Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | HE Dolany | Kdy: | 19. 09. 2020 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 13. 09. 2020 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 19. 09. 2020 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Velká Bystřice | OL | Tomáš Navrátil | |
2 | 2 | Břidličná | BR | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
3 | 3 | Radíkov | OL | Jaroslav Bokůvka | |
4 | 4 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
5 | 5 | Kožušany | OL | Petr Zmeškal | |
6 | 6 | Čechy pod Kosířem | PV | Adam Buigl | |
7 | 7 | Janovice | BR | Tomáš Nebes | |
8 | 8 | Kokory | PR | Libor Daňa | |
9 | 9 | Štíty | SU | Víťa | |
10 | 10 | Olšany u Prostějova | PV | Patrik Ručil | |
11 | 11 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
12 | 12 | Hrabišín | SU | Roman Jírů | |
13 | 13 | Velká (Hranice III) | PR | Ondřej Hlavinka | |
14 | 14 | Křenovice | PR | Jiří Kočař | |
15 | 15 | Radíkov | PR | Radim | |
16 | 16 | Ráječek | SU | Víťa | |
17 | 17 | Chválkovice | BETA | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK |
18 | 18 | Dětkovice | PV | Lukáš Kovařík | |
19 | 19 | Plinkout | OL | ivo šnejdar | |
20 | 20 | Otinoves | PV | Jan Kolář | |
21 | 21 | Nenakonice | OL | Jiří Tomecek | |
22 | 22 | Dětkovice | A | PV | Ladislav Kořínek |
23 | 23 | Olešnice | OL | Ludvík Drapl | |
24 | 24 | Seloutky | Muži | PV | Barbora Sojčáková |
25 | 25 | Přáslavice | OL | Barbora Ivanová | |
26 | 29 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
27 | 31 | Bludov | Ráječek | SU | lallin |
28 | 32 | Mladeč | OL | Radek Hégr |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Pěnčín | PV | Jiřina Navrátilová | |
2 | 3 | Droždín | Chvádrož | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK |
3 | 4 | Hlubočky | OL | Pavla Jahnová | |
4 | 5 | Blatec | OL | Jitka Hrabalová | |
5 | 6 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
6 | 7 | Šumvald | OL | Nikola Tylová | |
7 | 8 | Bílovice | UH | Dominika Švecová | |
8 | 9 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Karolína Burešová | |
9 | 10 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
10 | 11 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
11 | 12 | Přáslavice | OL | Barbora Ivanová | |
12 | 13 | Haňovice | OL | Karolína Studená | |
13 | 14 | Čechy pod Kosířem | Ženy | PV | Adéla Buiglová |
14 | 15 | Bílovice | UH | Jíří Skopal | |
15 | 17 | Nenakonice | OL | Jiří Tomecek | |
16 | 18 | Vojnice | OL | Adriana Šulcová | |
17 | 25 | Pěnčín | PV | Jiřina Navrátilová | |
18 | 30 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Barbora Paráková |